Blood Pressure Monitor Inflator Bulb Air Pump With Twist Air Release Valve
50pcs
MOQ
Blood Pressure Monitor Inflator Bulb Air Pump With Twist Air Release Valve
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: JIANGSU
Brand Name: OEM
High Light:

Sphygmomanometer Inflator Bulb Air Pump

,

4.4 Inch Bulb Air Pump

,

Valve Bp Apparatus Bulb

Payment & Shipping Terms
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 100000000000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Specifications
Product Name: Sphygmomanometer Bulb BP Bulb
Color: Any Colour As Customized
Application: Blood Pressure Monitor
Usage: Blood Pressure Diagnostics
Package: Bulk Package
Other Name: Blood Pressure Bulb
Product Description

Inflator Bulb Air Pump for Sphygmomanometer Blood Pressure Monitor with Twist Air Release Valve

 

Description:

- Instantly responsive, smooth operating and long wearing.

- Can be used for medical instrument accessories, such as sphygmomanometer, air neck traction, and inflatable bag.

- With manual style and adjustable function, it is easy to use.

- Suitable for Sphygmomanometer, Air Neck Traction and Air Pillow.

- Material: High Quality Natural Latex

- Size: approx. 11cm/ 4.4 inch

 

Note:

Item color displayed in photos may be showing slightly different on your computer monitor since monitors are not calibrated same.

Please allow 1-3mm slight deviation due to manual measurement. Thank you!

 

Package Includes:

1x Air Pump Bulb

 

our factory:

Established in1998, Danyang Fuli Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of rubber and plastic products. We specialize in producing fittings for sphygmomanometers and stethoscopes, anti-decubitus mattresses and children's toys. With high quality products, favorable prices and good services, our company enjoys a good reputation among both domestic and foreign customers. Our tenet is "better quality, better prices, better services and the best choice". Please feel free to contact us for further information.

Blood Pressure Monitor Inflator Bulb Air Pump With Twist Air Release Valve 0

Conatact us:

Sales manager:Emma

Email:fuli06@rubber-bulb.com

Tel&whatsapp:+86 13016812339

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Ms. EMMA
Tel : 86-13016812339
Characters Remaining(20/3000)